Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-210
Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-210
All prices 10 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2.1 м 5-20 г (2419-210) | 567 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище телескоп. Salmo Sniper TRAVEL SPIN 20 5-20/2.10,2419-21 | 756 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 5-20g/2.10m (2419-210) | 567 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2.1m 5-20g (2419-210) | 567 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Sniper TRAVEL SPIN 20 5-20/2.10 (2419-210) | 756 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →