Samsung Galaxy S24 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 6Photos 28 |
Samsung Galaxy S24 128 GB / 8 GB
2024Galaxy Sgood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingbypass chargestereo speakersUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6Ebezel-lessLTPOno charger
Screen:6.2 ", 2340x1080 (19.5:9), 416 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Samsung Exynos 2400
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, and 10 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4000 mAh
Weight:167 g
Operating mode of Samsung DeX and wireless Samsung DeX. Adaptive screen refresh rate depending on the content (48 - 120 Hz).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy S24 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 184 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy S24 8/128GB (Onyx Black) (Global) SM-S921BZADSamsung Galaxy S24: безмежні можливостіНова епоха Samsung починається сьогодні! Найгарячіша представлена новинка цього півден... moreнокорейського технологічного гіганта – Galaxy S24 демонструє змінений підхід до розробки гаджетів. Шляхом низки апаратних вдосконалень та впровадженням величезних можливостей штучного інтелекту, Самсунг не просто вивели свою фірмову лінійку смартфонів з періоду Jabko.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Warranty: 1 month Report | 32 000 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy S24 8GB/128GB Onyx Black SM-S921BZKDEUCІнтегрований штучний інтелект Надійний захист IP68 Функція Vision Booster Режим PowerShare Official partner Samsung Samsung Experience Store (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report | 34 199 ₴ |
Смартфон SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 8/128GB Cobalt Violet (SM-S921BZVDEUC) SM-S921Смартфон SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 8/128GB Cobalt Violet (SM-S921BZVDEUC Fopi.ua4 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 12 month Report | 34 199 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy S24 8/128Gb Yellow (SM-S921BZYDEUC) | 34 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy S24 8/128GB Dual Sim Cobalt Violet (SM-S921BZVDEUCЛаскаво просимо у світ Galaxy AI, де суперможливості стають вашою новою реальністю! Смартфон Galaxy S24 озброєний інноваційни... moreми функціями, надаючи вам унікальні сили у творчості та продуктивності. Зустрічайте приголомшливу камеру, блискавичну обробку даних і видатний акумулятор, готовий до будь-яких викликів. Galaxy AI - ваш персональний ключ до світу суперможливосте Official partner Samsung Click.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 34 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Samsung Galaxy S (top)Compare using chart →
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 33 498 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 501 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 4 modules, 200 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 233 g, no charger
from 42 740 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.8 ", 501 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 4 modules, 200 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, emergency button, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 232 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 46 987 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.8 ", 501 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 4 modules, 200 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, emergency button, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 232 g, no charger
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 23 395 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 33 989 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 501 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 4 modules, 200 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 233 g, no charger
from 20 279 ₴
5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 209 g
from 17 100 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2200 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3700 mAh, 168 g, no charger
from 11 948 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 421 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2100 5G, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4000 mAh, 169 g, no charger
from 37 790 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 501 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 4 modules, 200 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 233 g, no charger
from 12 053 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.41 ", 411 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 8 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 177 g, no charger
from 19 499 ₴
5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 209 g
from 36 879 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 17 475 ₴
camera phone, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.9 ", 511 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 990 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 48 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 222 g
from 27 720 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 660 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 15 861 ₴
good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 515 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2100 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 227 g, no charger
The updated design with equal frames is cool, but not everyone can enjoy it)
The surface of the Samsung shell is filled with chips; Autonomy is so bad; Productivity, don’t wonder what exynos is It’s really amazing to use cameras at once, especially in video, you can adjust and tighten them over time |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
CUIDADO CON EL GALAXY S24!!! (4/4)
18 January268 975 view
AI a Galaxy S24 családban! #samsung #galaxy #samsunggalaxy #samsunggalasys24 #smartphone #tech
18 January9 637 view
รวมข้อมูล Samsung Galaxy S24 ก่อนเปิดตัว #ภัทรผ่าน
12 December 202324 122 view
Який обрати - Galaxy S24 чи Pixel 8? Samsung проти Google
9 April3 501 view
Exynos вже не ДНО?! | Samsung Galaxy S24 | Огляд та Досвід використання
9 March3 671 view
Всі Samsung Galaxy S24 лінійки | Перші враження
19 January4 652 view
Samsung Galaxy S24 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy S24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy S24 128 GB / 8 GB | from 27 720 ₴ | 184 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy S24 256 GB / 8 GB | from 27 539 ₴ | 234 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy S24 256 GB / 12 GB | from 30 120 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy S24 512 GB / 8 GB | from 32 898 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 28 280 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 23 800 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 414 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 185 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 713 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 599 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
More details in the video - https://youtu.
be/y_xBLLMqK3I