SanDisk microSDHC Class 4 16 GB
Videos 2 |
SanDisk microSDHC Class 4 16Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk microSDHC Class 4 16 GB
SanDisk microSDHC 16GB Class 4 (SDSDQM-016G-B35) | 140 ₴ |
Карта памяти MicroSDHC 16GB Class 4 SanDisk (SDSDQM-016G-B35) SDSDQM-016G- | 179 ₴ |
SanDisk SDSDQM-016G-B35 | 168 ₴ |
SanDisk 16 GB microSDHC Class 4 SDSDQM-016G-B35 | 249 ₴ |
microSDHC карта 16Gb SanDisk class4 без адаптера (SDSDQM-016G-B35) SDSDQM- | 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →