Schock Nemo N-100S 490x510
Videos 2Photos 19 |
Schock Nemo N-100S 490x510570x510 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock Nemo N-100S 490x510
All prices 51 →Schock Nemo N-100S colorado 08 | 11 954 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка SCHOCK Nemo N100S alpina-07 | 12 908 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Schock Nemo N-100 S onyx 10 | 11 961 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Schock Nemo N-100S Moonstone | 10 496 ₴ |
Schock Nemo N-100S Moonstone | 10 240 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Schock Nemo N-100S configurations
Price for Schock Nemo N-100S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schock Nemo N-100S 490x510 | from 9 840 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Schock Nemo N-100 570x510 | from 9 799 ₴ | 54 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →