Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 585х520
Photos 10 |
Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 425х520585х520 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 585х520
All prices 17 →Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0075.389 | 6 600 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0302.697 | 11 286 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0075.390 | 6 600 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0075.391 | 6 600 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0079.802 | 6 600 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 configurations
Price for Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Maris MRG 610-42 114.0060.675 425х520 | from 7 887 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Franke Maris MRG 610-58 114.0060.685 585х520 | from 6 600 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →