Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 8 TB
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Seagate STLC8000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 8 TB
All prices 41 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" USB 8.0TB Seagate One Touch Black (STLC800040 | 7 409 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate One Touch Black 2.5" 8.0TB USB (STLC8000400) STLC8000 | 7 182 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate One Touch Hub 8 TB (STLC8000400) | 8 331 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate One Touch Hub 8 Tb (STLC8000400) | 7 390 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Seagate One Touch Hub 8 Tb (STLC8000400) | 7 321 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 configurations
Price for Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC4000400 4 TB | from 4 871 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC6000400 6 TB | from 6 306 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC8000400 8 TB | from 7 044 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC10000400 10 TB | from 10 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC12000400 12 TB | from 10 949 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC14000400 14 TB | from 12 377 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC16000400 16 TB | from 17 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC18000402 18 TB | from 19 600 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch Hub STLC20000400 20 TB | from 22 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend