Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE beige
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE beige beige stainless steel |
|
Multi-temperature chamber with temperature control from -18 °C to + 3 °C.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sharp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sharp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE beige
All prices 8 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Sharp SJ-PX830ABE | 126 000 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-PX830ABE офіційна гарантія | 98 999 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-PX830ABE | 124 355 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-PX830A-BE | 128 000 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-PX830A-BE | 131 200 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE configurations
Price for Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ABE beige | from 98 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sharp Karakuri SJ-PX830ASL stainless steel | from 98 999 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →