Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU white
Photos 16 |
Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU white 2022 silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sharp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sharp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU white
All prices 17 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF | 14 267 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF | 14 001 ₴ |
Холодильник Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU | 14 137 ₴ |
Холодильник Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU | 14 599 ₴ |
SHARP SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU | 13 179 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU configurations
Price for Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp SJ-BB05DTXLF-EU silver | from 17 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sharp SJ-BB05DTXWF-EU white | from 13 179 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →