Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4 L (550046405)
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4L |
|
Fully synthetic top grade oil recommended for use in modern gasoline, gas and diesel engines. Among them are internal combustion engines with particulate filters or catalytic converters. The oil formula is designed to reduce sludge deposits and wear of power unit parts by reducing friction between them. Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2 / C3 0W-30 4L is characterized by excellent cleaning properties, increased resistance to oxidation, and retention of efficiency throughout the entire period of use.
It is recommended to change engine oil after every 10K kilometers. Its minimal volatility eliminates the need for topping up between replacements. The product is perfectly adapted to various styles of driving an "iron horse" and provides a confident start of the engine in severe frost. Recommended for Volkswagen, Audi, Skoda, Seat, Mercedes-Benz, Porsche, Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Lancia etc. (subject to "passport" tolerances).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Buy Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4 L
All prices 21 →Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 (4л) | 3 580 ₴ |
Моторное масло SHELL Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 (4л.) 550042353 | 1 812 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30, 4л (4107297890) (55004630 | 1 776 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична SHELL Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4л (550046306) | 1 544 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30, 4л (4107297890) (55004630 | 1 776 ₴ |
In short, I take this olive, which is no longer the first river, Chudova recommended it for 2 front cars. Since I buy a car of the same brand, then the approvals are suitable for this olive, so I take it and don’t worry about how it looks like it’s another life, as long as there are no complaints about it. All cars have already driven more than 120,000 km. tolerances
a thick package of additives like a garno poured onto the engine the price may vary, but the cleanliness of the engine costs Володя Топоров: use Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4L more than year |
I don’t trust olives in a barrel to that later on 5 I take the olive myself in canisters. I take the rest of the rolls of rock myself, for a new minimal waste of oil, I change it to change it, I give the car a good blow. Just take it to the official sellers, because you have pressed the drop box for sale with us. the car on a new garn feels itself
yakist rozhid mute Vano88: use Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 1L more than year |
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 1 L | from 389 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 4 L | from 1 391 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Shell Helix Ultra ECT C2/C3 0W-30 5 L | from 1 782 ₴ | 4 offers |