Shimano Sephia 17 CI4+ C3000S
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Shimano Sephia 17 CI4+ C3000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sephia 17 CI4+ C3000S
All prices 19 →Катушка рыболовная Shimano Sephia 17' CI4+ C3000S 9+1BB (2266.92.96) | 10 641 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sephia 17’ CI4+ C3000S 9+1BB (51SF08E030A) | 10 640 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano 17 Sephia CI4+ C3000S 9+1BB (51SF08E030A) 51SF08E030A | 10 640 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano 17 Sephia CI4+ C3000S 9+1BB (51SF08E030A) 51SF08E0 | 10 640 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sephia 17' CI4+ C3000S 9+1BB 2266.92.96 | 10 640 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →