Shimano Nasci FB 1000
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Shimano Nasci FB 1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nasci FB 1000
All prices 23 →Катушка рыболовная Shimano Nasci 1000 Fb 4+1BB (2266.72.04) | 3 790 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Nasci 1000 FB 4+1BB (NAS1000FB) | 3 790 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Nasci 1000 fb (nas1000fb) | 2 843 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Nasci 1000 FB (NAS1000FB) | 3 700 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Nasci 1000 FB (NAS1000FB) NAS1000FB | 3 700 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →