Shimano Aero Technium XTD 14000 Magnesium (ARTCMGS14000XTD)
Shimano Aero Technium XTD 14000 Magnesium |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aero Technium XTD 14000 Magnesium
All prices 14 →Катушка Shimano Aero Technium MgS 14000XTD 8+1BB (ARTCMGS14000XTD) | 38 590 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero Technium MgS 14000XTD 8+1BB (ARTCMGS14000XTD) | 38 590 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero Technium MgS 14000XTD 8+1BB (ARTCMGS14000XTD) ARTCMGS | 38 590 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Aero Technium MgS 14000XTD 8+1BB 4.3:1 2266.41.68 | 38 590 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →