Shimano Stella FK 2500 (STL2500FK)
Videos 11 |
Shimano Stella FK 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella FK 2500
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Stella FK 2500 12+1BB (STL2500FK) | 39 100 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FK 2500 12+1BB (STL2500FK) | 39 100 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FK 2500 12+1BB (STL2500FK) STL2500FK | 39 100 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FK 2500 12+1BB (STL2500FK) STL2500FK | 39 100 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Stella Fk 2500 (Stl2500Fk) | 36 880 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →