Shimano Stella FK 2500S (STL2500SFK)
Videos 11 |
Shimano Stella FK 2500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella FK 2500S
All prices 15 →Катушка Shimano Stella FK 2500S 12+1BB (STL2500SFK) | 39 100 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FK 2500S 12+1BB 5.11 (STL2500SFK) | 39 100 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FK 2500S 12+1BB 5.11 (STL2500SFK) STL2500SFK | 39 100 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella FK 2500S 12+1BB 5.11 (STL2500SFK) STL2500SFK | 39 100 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Stella Fk 2500S STL2500SFK | 32 000 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →