Shimano Sienna FG 4000 (SN4000FG)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Shimano Sienna FG 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sienna FG 4000
All prices 19 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Sienna 4000 Fg 3+1BB 5.2:1 | 1 760 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sienna 4000 FG 3+1BB (SN4000FG) | 1 760 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sienna 4000 FG 3+1BB 5.2:1 (SN4000FG) | 1 760 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sienna 4000 FG 3+1BB 5.2:1 (SN4000FG) SN4000FG | 1 760 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sienna 4000 FG 3+1BB 5.2:1 (SN4000FG) SN4000FG | 1 760 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →