Sony DSX-A416BT
Videos 9 |
Sony DSX-A416BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:55 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications DSX-A416BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony DSX-A416BT
Бездискова MP3-магнітола Sony DSX-A416BT | 4 959 ₴ |
Автомагнітола SONY DSX-A416BT (4х55 Вт, USB, Bluetooth, AUX с режимом Extr | 5 690 ₴ |
Бездисковая MP3-магнитола Sony DSX-A416BT | 4 955 ₴ |
Бездискова MP3-магнітола Sony DSX-A416BT | 4 947 ₴ |
Бездискова MP3-магнітола Sony DSX-A416BT | 4 949 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →