Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 WE-H (236239)
Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 WE-H |
|
The DHW inlet and outlet is connected to the side, the connection to the heat exchanger is from above.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stiebel Eltron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stiebel Eltron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 WE-H configurations
Price for Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 WE-H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stiebel Eltron PSH 80 WE-H | from 31 242 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 WE-H | from 33 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 WE-H | from 36 326 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 200 WE-H | from 39 770 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend