Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 IF XR Di II LD Aspherical
Photos 5 |
Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 IF XR Di II LD Aspherical |
|
. The Tamron 17-50mm lens is close to wide-angle (17-50mm) in terms of focal lengths. The model is notable for two features: versatility of use (suitable for Canon, Nikon, Pentax, Sony) and constant aperture of 2.8 throughout the entire range of focal lengths. The minimum aperture is 32. Autofocus is provided by a micromotor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tamron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tamron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 IF XR Di II LD Aspherical
All prices 6 →Объектив Tamron SP AF 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di II LD Aspherical (IF) Nikon F | 16 500 ₴ |
Объектив Tamron Nikon II SP AF VC 17-50 mm F/2.8 SP XR DiII LD Aspherical | 11 102 ₴ |
Объектив Tamron SP AF 17-50mm F/2.8 XR Di II LD Aspherical (IF) Canon EF-S | 16 500 ₴ |
Объектив Tamron SP AF 17-50mm F/2.8 XR Di II LD Aspherical [IF] Minolta A | 11 986 ₴ |
Tamron SP AF 17-50mm F/2.8 XR Di II LD Aspherical [IF] Pentax K | 17 000 ₴ |
Объектив Tamron SP AF 17-50mm F/2.8 XR Di II LD Aspherical [IF] Minolta A | 10 206 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →