Tamron 70-300 f/4.5-6.3 RXD Di III
Videos 2Photos 56 |
Tamron 70-300 f/4.5-6.3 RXD Di III |
|
A small and compact model by the standards of telephoto cameras with a variable "fork" of focal lengths of 70-300 mm. Available for Sony E-mount full-frame mirrorless cameras. The lens has a low "floating" f / 4.5-6.3 aperture and is intended for photography at long distances. Inside it is an RXD (Rapid eXtra-silent stepping Drive) autofocus drive, whose work is aimed at lightning-fast and error-free autofocus.
The optical design of the Tamron 70-300 f/4.5-6.3 RXD Di III features 15 elements in 10 groups using an LD lens to suppress chromatic aberrations. To eliminate glare and reflections, BBAR's proprietary anti-reflective coating is applied to the surface of the lenses. The diaphragm of the model is 9-bladed. With a body length of 148 mm, the telephoto weighs only slightly more than half a kilogram (545 g). There is no stabilization system on board the lens, so when using it, you often need the help of a tripod.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tamron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tamron.
Buy Tamron 70-300 f/4.5-6.3 RXD Di III
All prices 13 →Довгофокусний об'єктив Tamron AF 70-300mm f/4.5-6.3 Di III RXD | 19 110 ₴ |
Tamron AF 70-300mm f/4.5-6.3 Di III RXD (Sony E) | 19 200 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Tamron Af 70-300mm F / 4.5-6.3 Di Iii Rxd (Sony E | 20 471 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Tamron Af 70-300mm F/4.5-6.3 Di Iii Rxd (Sony E- | 20 365 ₴ |
Об'єктив Tamron 70-300mm f/4.5-6.3 DI III RXD Sony FE | 20 705 ₴ |