TechniSat DigitRadio 570 (0000/3953)
Photos 10 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 570 |
|
Color screen with adjustable brightness. Bluetooth and CD player. Bluetooth 4.2, Wi-Fi, support for streaming services.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 570
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 570 CD IR Black | 9 740 ₴ |
Technisat Digitradio 570 CD IR czarne | 9 307 ₴ |
Technisat Digitradio 570 CD IR czarne | 9 534 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 570 CD IR Black | 9 730 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat DigitRadio 570 CD IR Black | 9 736 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →