TechniSat SternRadio IR 2
Photos 6 |
TechniSat SternRadio IR 2 |
|
Color screen, Wi-Fi, memory for 250 stations, control using a proprietary application.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat SternRadio IR 2
Радіоприймач Technisat STERNRADIO IR 2 White | 2 749 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat Sternradio IR 2 Black | 2 315 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat STERNRADIO IR 2 White | 2 739 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat Sternradio IR 2 Black | 2 321 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat STERNRADIO IR 2 White | 2 745 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →