Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375
Photos 7 |
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 |
|
Thermo-Fusion technology provides even heat for more efficient cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375
All prices 13 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3186375 | 2 138 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3186375 | 2 127 ₴ |
Кастрюля TEFAL Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 8.4л, з кришкою (E3186375) | 1 899 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 8.4 л з кришкою E3186375 | 1 899 ₴ |
Кастрюля Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook, 8.4л, с крышкой, нержавеющая сталь, | 1 949 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 configurations
Price for Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 | from 1 193 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 | from 1 447 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 | from 1 890 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →