Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 24 cm
Photos 4 |
Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 |
|
The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 24 cm
Сковорода Tefal Resist Intense 24 см (D5260432) D5260432 | 769 ₴ |
Tefal Сковорода Resist Intense 24 см (D5260432) D5260432 | 1 270 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Resist Intense, 24см, покриття Titanium 2X, алюм., Thermo- | 769 ₴ |
Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 configurations
Price for Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Resist Intense D5260232 20 cm | from 661 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Tefal Resist Intense D5260432 24 cm | from 769 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Resist Intense D5260632 28 cm | from 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →