Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 26 cm
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 26 cm
All prices 22 →Сковорода Tefal Start&Cook, 26 см (C2720553) | 999 ₴ |
TEFAL START&COOK C2720553 | 1 170 ₴ |
TEFAL START&COOK C2720553 | 1 164 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Start&Cook 26 см C2720553 | 999 ₴ |
TEFAL Start&Cook, 26см (C2720553) | 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 configurations
Price for Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Start&Cook C2720453 24 cm | from 889 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Tefal Start&Cook C2720553 26 cm | from 995 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Tefal Start&Cook C2720653 28 cm | from 1 076 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →