Teka Simpla 45 B-TG 1B 1D 860x500
Photos 4 |
Teka Simpla 45 B-TG 1B 1D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Simpla 45 B-TG 1B 1D 860x500
All prices 27 →Кухонна мийка Teka SIMPLA 45-B TG сірий металік 40144515 | 7 303 ₴ |
Teka Teka SIMPLA 45-TG (40144512) Карбон | 7 304 ₴ |
Мийка Teka SIMPLA 45-TG | 7 303 ₴ |
Teka SIMPLA 45-В TG | 7 303 ₴ |
Мийка Teka SIMPLA 45-TG 40144512 карбон | 7 303 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →