Teka FO 997
Photos 6 |
Teka FO 997 |
|
Antiscale aerator. Flexible hose with steel braid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka FO 997
All prices 12 →Кухонний змішувач Teka FO 996 2997020FW 62997020FW | 6 244 ₴ |
Teka Teka FO 997 (62997020FN) чорний/хром | 6 244 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka FO 997 | 6 244 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Teka FO 997 чорний 62997020FN | 6 244 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka FO 997 чорний 62997020FN чорний / хром | 6 244 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →