Teka ICC 915 116030004
Photos 15 |
Teka ICC 915 116030004 |
|
Anti-scale aerator. Water saving system
It can be equipped with a flexible hose with a connection diameter of G 3/8" or G1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka ICC 915 116030004
All prices 9 →Teka ICC 915 116030004 | 13 880 ₴ |
Teka ICC 915 tytan 116030005 | 19 147 ₴ |
Teka ICC 915 116030004 | 14 574 ₴ |
Teka ICC 915 mosiądz 116030006 | 18 680 ₴ |
Teka ICC 915 tytan 116030005 | 18 680 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →