Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 1500 L 200 buffer
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 400 L 80 buffer 400 L 115 buffer 400 L 185 buffer 400 L 230 buffer 500 L 80 buffer 500 L 115 buffer 500 L 185 buffer 750 L 115 buffer 750 L 185 buffer 750 L 330 buffer 750 L 480 buffer 1000 L 115 buffer 1000 L 185 buffer 1000 L 330 buffer 1000 L 770 buffer 1500 L 115 buffer 1500 L 200 buffer 1500 L 330 buffer 1500 L 580 buffer 1500 L 700 buffer 2000 L 115 buffer 2000 L 200 buffer 2000 L 330 buffer 2000 L 580 buffer 2000 L 700 buffer |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 1500 L 200 buffer
All prices 6 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА/Н-2 1500/200 без изоляции | 84 173 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА/Н-2 1500/200 без изоляции | 93 525 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА/Н-2 1500/200 с изоляцией | 99 653 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА/Н-2 1500/200 с изоляцией | 110 725 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА/Н-2 1500/200 с изоляцией | 110 725 ₴ |
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200:
- Buffer tank material - stainless steel
- Maximum buffer tank pressure - 6 bar
- Maximum buffer tank temperature – 95 °C
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTA/N-2 400/80 400 L 80 buffer | from 49 730 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 400/115 400 L 115 buffer | from 54 954 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 400/185 400 L 185 buffer | from 63 662 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 400/230 400 L 230 buffer | from 71 982 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 500/80 500 L 80 buffer | from 50 891 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 500/115 500 L 115 buffer | from 56 115 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 500/185 500 L 185 buffer | from 64 823 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 750/115 750 L 115 buffer | from 62 307 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 750/185 750 L 185 buffer | from 71 015 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 750/330 750 L 330 buffer | from 94 815 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 750/480 750 L 480 buffer | from 111 456 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1000/115 1000 L 115 buffer | from 66 371 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1000/185 1000 L 185 buffer | from 75 078 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1000/330 1000 L 330 buffer | from 95 202 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1000/770 1000 L 770 buffer | from 142 610 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/115 1500 L 115 buffer | from 67 725 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/200 1500 L 200 buffer | from 84 173 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/330 1500 L 330 buffer | from 101 781 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/580 1500 L 580 buffer | from 138 546 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 1500/700 1500 L 700 buffer | from 149 189 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 2000/115 2000 L 115 buffer | from 88 623 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 2000/200 2000 L 200 buffer | from 99 846 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 2000/330 2000 L 330 buffer | from 117 455 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 2000/580 2000 L 580 buffer | from 154 220 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA/N-2 2000/700 2000 L 700 buffer | from 164 862 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →