Thermex Oscar 5500 (211 212)
Photos 8 |
Thermex Oscar 5500 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Oscar 5500
All prices 14 →Водонагрівач (бойлер) електричний проточний Thermex Oscar 5500 | 2 199 ₴ |
THERMEX Oscar 5500 | 2 665 ₴ |
THERMEX OSCAR 5500 | 2 559 ₴ |
THERMEX OSCAR 5500 | 2 546 ₴ |
Водонагреватель thermex Oscar 5500 | 2 393 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Thermex Oscar 5500 configurations
Price for Thermex Oscar 5500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Oscar 3500 | from 2 390 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Thermex Oscar 5500 | from 2 199 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Thermex Oscar 6500 | from 2 438 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommend