Thermex Oscar 6500 (211 213)
Photos 8 |
Thermex Oscar 6500 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Oscar 6500
All prices 25 →Thermex Thermex Oscar 6500 | 2 965 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Oscar 6500 | 2 470 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Oscar 6500 | 2 820 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Thermex Oscar 6500 | 2 815 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) електричний проточний Thermex Oscar 6500 | 2 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Thermex Oscar 6500 configurations
Price for Thermex Oscar 6500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Oscar 3500 | from 2 390 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Thermex Oscar 5500 | from 2 199 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Thermex Oscar 6500 | from 2 438 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommend