Thule Landmark 60L W 60 L
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Thule Landmark 60L W |
|
Main backpack for 40 L. + everyday backpack for 20 L. (can be used separately), attached both from the front side and to the straps of the main backpack.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Landmark 60L W 60 L
All prices 17 →Thule - Landmark 60L Women s Majolica Blue TH3203728 | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Landmark 60L Womens Dark Bordeaux TH3203729 | 8 999 ₴ |
Рюкзак THULE Landmark 60L Women's (Majolica Blue) TH 3203728 TH 3203728 | 8 999 ₴ |
Thule Рюкзак Thule Landmark 60 л F Womens синий TH3203728 | 8 999 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Thule Landmark 60L Women's Majolica Blue (TH 3203728) T | 8 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thule Landmark 60L W configurations
Price for Thule Landmark 60L W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Landmark 40L W 40 L | from 7 499 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Thule Landmark 60L W 60 L | from 8 999 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Thule Landmark 70L W 70 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →