Transcend Industrial microSDXC 64 GB (TS64GUSD450I)
Transcend Industrial microSDXC 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend Industrial microSDXC 64 GB
All prices 9 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U3 High Endurance (T | 1 543 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend TS64GUSD450I 64GB microSDXC I, V30, U3, A2 | 1 170 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U3 High Endurance (T | 1 278 ₴ |
Transcend 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U3 High Endurance (TS64GUSD450I) t | 1 278 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 64GB microSDXC I, V30, U3, A2 (TS64GUSD450I) | 1 217 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →