Transcend SD 700S 32 GB (TS32GSDC700S)
Videos 2 |
Transcend SDHC 700S 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend SD 700S 32 GB
All prices 9 →Карта памяти Transcend 32GB SDHC class 10 UHS-II U3 V30 MLC (TS32GSDC700S) | 1 204 ₴ |
Transcend 32 GB SDHC UHS-II U3 700S TS32GSDC700S | 1 099 ₴ |
Карта памяти TRANSCEND SDHC 700S 32GB MLC UHS-II U3 C10 V30(R285/W180) (TS | 1 260 ₴ |
Transcend TS32GSDC700S | 1 279 ₴ |
Transcend TS32GSDC700S — Карта пам'яті SDHC 700S 32GB UHS-II U3 V90 Class | 1 247 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fast, I shoot on Canon RP with a series of 5 frames per second and after that I can immediately look at the photo often they are not available in stores. Роман Атанов: use Transcend SDHC 700S 32Gb few months |
Add Review
Transcend SD 700S configurations
Price for Transcend SD 700S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SD 700S 32 GB | from 1 099 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Transcend SD 700S 64 GB | from 1 639 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →