Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB
Features Features data encryption power saving mode General Power source (external) USB port Material plastic Size 130x80x15 mm Weight 182 g Official Website transcend-info.com Added to E-Catalog november 2011 P/N TS1TSJ25A3K
TS1TSJ25A3W
The 10 minutes of inactivity field goes into power saving mode. With Transcend Elite software, you can encrypt data using the 256-bit AES algorithm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Buy Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB
Жорсткий диск Transcend StoreJet 25A3 TS1TSJ25A3K Жорсткий диск Transcend StoreJet 25A3 TS1TSJ25A3K - це надійний зовнішній жорсткий диск для зберігання даних. Його вміщення с... more тановить 1 ТБ, що дозволяє зберігати значну кількість даних, включаючи фото, відео, документи, музику та інші файли.Цей жорсткий диск має інтерфейс USB 3.0, що забезпечує високу швидкість передачі даних і підтримує зворотну сумісність з USB 2.0. Більш того, цей диск має вбудований
Digital-city.com.ua New store (Mostyska)
Report
2 918 ₴
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 1TB Transcend (TS1TSJ25A3K) TS1TSJ25A3K 2.5", 1 TB, USB 3.0, StoreJet 25 A3, пластик, 182 г
Brain.com.ua 6 year with us (Kyiv)
Report
2 859 ₴
Transcend Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 1TB Transcend (TS1TSJ25A3K) TS1TSJ2 + 67 грн бонус, 2.5", 1 TB, USB 3.0, StoreJet 25 A3, пластик, 182 г
Itbox.ua 6 year with us (Kyiv)
Report
2 859 ₴
Жорсткий диск Transcend StoreJet 25A3 1TB TS1TSJ25A3K 2.5 USB 3.0 External 2 859 ₴
Жорсткий диск Transcend StoreJet 25A3 TS1TSJ25A3W 3 096 ₴
Бахром
10 April 2013, 09:24
Для чего нужна кнопка быстрого переподключения
# Василий
18 March 2013, 06:47
Комплект полностю кабель ЮЗБ есть?
# anonim
29 September 2016, 17:49
Медленно закачивает инфу
# После форматирования очень медленно заходит информация. Что делать?
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
Video reviews
Transcend 25A3 1TB USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive Review
20 April 2014 24 629 view
Sidex.ru: Видеообзор USB 3.0 внешнего HDD Transcend StoreJet 25D3 500 Gb (rus)
30 July 2010 18 404 view
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 1TB External Hard Drive Unboxing
13 October 2016 4 304 view
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K configurations Price for Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB from 2 859 ₴ 5 offers Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB from 3 499 ₴ 5 offers
We recommend
from 2 613 ₴ 1000 GB, external, pC, 2.5 ", buffer: 8 MB, 5400 rpm, USB 3.2 gen1, USB powered, shockproof, MIL-STD-810, warranty 3 years
compare
from 990 ₴ built-in, 500 - 8000 GB, 3.5 ", 5400 rpm - 7200 rpm
from 2 050 ₴ built-in, 1000 - 10000 GB, 3.5 ", 5400 rpm - 7200 rpm
from 1 999 ₴ built-in, 1000 - 8000 GB, 3.5 ", 5400 rpm / 7200 rpm
from 391 ₴ built-in, 500 / 1000 GB, 3.5 ", 5900 rpm
from 535 ₴ built-in, 500 / 1000 GB, 2.5 ", 5400 rpm
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB price graph