Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 5 kVA
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:5 kVA
Input voltage:60-270 V
Output accuracy (±):1.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 5 kVA
All prices 9 →Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 5000 | 20 100 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 5000 | 20 100 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 5000 00-00007066 | 20 100 ₴ |
Укртехнологія Universal 5000 20188 | 20 100 ₴ |
Укртехнологія UNIVERSAL 5000 | 20 000 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 143-252 V
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model UNIVERSAL 5000 — input voltage range — 60-270 V, nominal input voltages — 143-252 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 5000 LV — input voltage range — 60-242 V, nominal input voltages — 99-205 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 5000 HV — input voltage range — 60-290 V, nominal input voltages — 175-280 V
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 5 kVA | from 19 100 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 7500 7.5 kVA | from 19 890 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 9000 9 kVA | from 20 990 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 12 kVA | from 25 800 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000 15 kVA | from 44 576 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 20000 20 kVA | from 48 800 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →