Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV 15 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:15 kVA
Input voltage:294-483 V
Output accuracy (±):1.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV 15 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология Universal 3x5000 HV (3x25А) | 67 800 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 5000х3 HV | 67 800 ₴ |
Укртехнологія UNIVERSAL 3х5000 HV | 67 800 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model UNIVERSAL 5000x3 — input voltage range — 247-437 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 5000x3 HV — input voltage range — 294-483 V
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 HV 15 kVA | from 67 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 7500x3 HV 22.5 kVA | from 71 043 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 9000x3 HV 27 kVA | from 75 222 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000x3 HV 36 kVA | from 92 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 HV 45 kVA | from 145 171 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 20000x3 HV 60 kVA | from 158 404 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →