UMIDIGI A1 Pro 16 GB / 3 GB
Videos 25Photos 26 |
Close
Head
UMIDIGI A1 Pro 16 GB / 3 GB
Screen:5.5 ", 1440х720 (18:9), 293 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:16 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 3 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6739
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:3150 mAh
Weight:173 g
Support Wi-Fi 5GHz. Noise suppression. OTG support.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series UMIDIGI A (low-cost)Compare using chart →
from 3 862 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 7 632 ₴
5G, 6.8 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, charger: fast charge, 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 4 658 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 199 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 207 g
from 4 225 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 3 215 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 5 989 ₴
6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 32 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4150 mAh, 205 g
from 5 668 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 4 467 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 222 g
from 7 999 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 50 MP, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 4 380 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 5 248 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 207 g
from 3 805 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 3 999 ₴
5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1, stock Android, 16 GB, RAM 3 GB, MediaTek MT6739, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 3150 mAh, 173 g
from 3 685 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 4 modules, 13 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 204 g
from 5 811 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 6 877 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 6 799 ₴
6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4150 mAh, 205 g
from 4 099 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UMIDIGI A1 Pro →
Video reviews
Безрамочник, который удивил!!! Стоит всего 100$. UMIDIGI A1 Pro.
31 May 2018129 690 view
ТЕЛЕФОН МАЗОХИСТА! Как недорого разрушить свою нервную систему или обзор UMIDIGI A1 Pro
2 June 201850 885 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro - красивый смартфон с Aliexpress за 100$ в 2018 году и ВСЕ!
3 June 20188 646 view
☆Обзор UMIDIGI A1 Pro - один из лучших смартфонов за 100$
26 May 201817 598 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro Performance Test: Gaming & Benchmarks
14 June 201811 348 view
Чуда не произошло! Распаковка UMIDIGI A1 Pro - новый процессор - старые косяки
31 May 20186 607 view
Что нужно знать перед покупкой UMIDIGI A1 Pro ? Полный обзор смартфона - фанаты PUBG негодуют!
4 June 20185 637 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro Распаковка самого красивого телефона за 100$
31 May 20182 673 view
Обзор Umidigi A1 Pro - очередной китайский смартфон за 100$?
4 June 20182 080 view
UMIDIGI A1 PRO обзор смартфона
29 May 20182 576 view
[Ended]GIVEAWAY!UMIDIGI A1 PRO Smartphone ! - GearBest[Ended]
25 April 20184 348 view
umidigi a1 pro review and Giveaway!!! : king of the budget phones ? [2018]
7 August 2018550 view
Umidigi A1 Pro Review - The Best Pound for Pound SmartPhone You Can Buy?
19 September 20181 159 view
Finger & Face Unlock Bargain !!! Umidigi A1 Pro
11 June 2018551 view
#Umidigi #update
Umidigi A1 Pro: "A 1 new system update"
3 October 2018282 view
#pidginenglish #review #UmidigiA1pro UMIDIGI A1 PRO UNBOXING
1 July 2018134 view
#Umidigi #Case
Umidigi A1 Pro: "A 1 clear case"
4 August 2018270 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro 4G Phablet First Impressions & Quick Review
3 June 2018166 view
Umidigi A1 Pro Review
10 June 2018663 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro unboxing US LTE bands
16 May 2018287 view
UMIDIGI A1 Pro Face ID Unlock in 0.3s Android 8.1 Oreo System
29 March 2018540 view
The very first run of UMIDIGI A1 Pro 4G Phablet
20 May 2018670 view
Unboxing UMIDIGI A1 Pro 4G Phablet
20 May 2018431 view
Clash of Clans In Umidigi A1 Pro?
Does it Perform smoothly?
27 June 2018236 view
Antutu Benchmark 6.2.7 result on UMIDIGI A1 Pro 4G Phablet
3 June 2018510 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger