UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 29Photos 6 |
UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
128 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.3 ", 2340x1080 (19.5:9), 409 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G80
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:265 g
Built-in non-contact IR thermometer
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
UMIDIGI Bison Pro 8/128GB Storm Grey BisonPro | 8 712 ₴ |
Смартфон Umidigi Bison Pro 8/128GB Storm Grey | 9 515 ₴ | Seller: igoods+ |
Смартфон Umidigi Bison Pro 8/128GB (Storm Grey) [65330] | 10 411 ₴ | Seller: Geekon |
Смартфон UMIDIGI BISON Pro 8/128GB black | 8 398 ₴ | Seller: Two friends... |
Смартфон UMIDIGI BISON Pro 8/128GB | 8 398 ₴ | Seller: Two friends... |
Series UMIDIGI Bison (protected)Compare using chart →
from 3 706 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 3 849 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 282 g
from 9 069 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 868 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 6000 mAh, 278 g
from 7 890 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 6 449 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 389 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 8 799 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 218 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 3 657 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 7 899 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 6 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 4 199 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 8 731 ₴
for military, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5150 mAh, 283 g
from 7 970 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 4 299 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 8 398 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 7 599 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 5 899 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
жоден магазин в Україні не продає цей телефон. Інтернет магазин Beconnect.com.ua та інші обманюють, - ні чого в них немає, і ціна в них неадекватна і номера контактів з ними не працюють не один, а сьогодні робочий день. НЕ РЕКОМЕНДУЮ купувати, бо це марна справа. |
I highly do not recommend. With each fall from a small height, a new crack appears on the screen. Lies and deceit that he is protected. Works generally stable. There is no shyness. Very bulky big and thick due to fake protection. use UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128GB/4GB more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Umidigi Bison Pro - Достоин вашего внимания!
18 July 202112 282 view
UMIDIGI BISON PRO | РАСПАКОВКА И ПЕРВЫЙ ОБЗОР
10 September 20213 214 view
✹MEU NOVO CELULAR UMIDIGI BISON PRO • "INQUEBRÁVEL" • UNBOXING e IMPRESSÕES
2 October 202112 975 view
Umidigi Bison Pro - більш ніж надійний захищений смартфон!
19 December 2022221 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 5G - максимальний "фарш" за недорого!
13 December 20222 840 view
Umidigi bison gt 2 pro 5g
16 March 2023833 view
Umidigi Bison vs. Umidigi Bison Pro - кто лучше? Обнаружил серьёзный косяк во время сравнения...
2 October 202119 287 view
Обзор и тесты UmiDigi Bison Pro – дешево и сердито
26 October 202110 914 view
Umidigi Bison GT2 Pro 5G: новый флагман на Dimensity 900❗ Это просто пушка❗
5 February 202214 247 view
⚡ Umidigi Bison Pro - ЗАЩИЩЕННАЯ НОВИНКА с термометром по СУМАСШЕДШЕЙ цене!
17 July 20214 141 view
UMIDIGI Bison 2 Pro (Android 12, 6150 мАч, 8/25, 6Helio P90) - Тест на прочность
28 July 20227 947 view
Bison Pro - апгрейд популярного смартфона
21 November 2021866 view
Лучший защищенный смартфон до 15000 рублей. Umidigi bison pro. Полный честный обзор. Umidigi bison.
12 October 202118 530 view
Umidigi Bison Pro обзор обновленного защищенного смартфона
20 September 20214 244 view
Umidigi Bison Pro Распаковка, тесты, игры и примеры фото
20 September 20212 039 view
(Hands-On) New UMIDIGI BISON GT2 Pro 5G Rugged Android Smartphone Unboxing & Overview!
19 June 202227 987 view
BISON Pro Password & FRP remove by MTK GSM SULTENG the best free tool for MTK CPU
5 June 2022977 view
Twrp 3.6.2 to Root UMIDIGI Bison Pro
15 July 2022743 view
UMIDIGI Bison GT2 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone After Approx. 1 Month + Battery Life Update Review!
16 July 202214 297 view
How to Dissasembly and Replacement Battery Bison Pro Or Umidigi Bison Pro
5 June 20233 400 view
Umidigi Bison Pro - Amazing Value Smartphone For $180 - Unboxing And Review
4 October 20211 457 view
UMIDIGI BISON Pro
12 September 2021153 view
Umidigi Bison Pro has a horrible GHOST TOUCH problem.
19 February 20221 324 view
Free download UMIDIGI Bison Pro firmware flash file
26 August 2021942 view
Umidigi Bison Pro Main Features
19 August 2021208 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10 PRO | 2021 MIL-STD-810G
6 October 2021217 view
Umidigi Bison Pro PUBG mobile test / démo HD
24 September 20211 036 view
Umidigi Bison Pro: стало лучше, заметно лучше❗ Обзор защищенного смартфона с термометром!
28 September 20219 333 view
ОБЗОР Umidigi Bison Pro - мощный защищенный смартфон с крутыми возможностями
16 October 20214 475 view
UMIDIGI Bison Pro configurations
Price for UMIDIGI Bison Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128 GB / 4 GB | from 5 389 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
UMIDIGI Bison Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 8 398 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 8 039 ₴
for military, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 310 g
from 7 799 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, 5500 mAh, 290 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 8 500 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, night vision, slow motion, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8000 mAh
from 8 449 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.39 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 8500 mAh, 340 g
from 6 553 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.39 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 8500 mAh, 340 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g