UMIDIGI Bison X10G 32 GB
Videos 6Photos 8 |
UMIDIGI Bison X10G 32 GB
32 GB64 GB
Screen:6.53 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 269 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T310
Camera:3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:6150 mAh
Weight:279 g
Two separate customizable physical buttons (defaults to underwater video and Push-to-Talk). Radio operation without headphones and mobile Internet.
Maybe in a version with an NFC module.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UMIDIGI Bison X10G 32 GB
All prices 20 →Umidigi Bison X10G 4/32GB Hack BlackВиробник: UMIDIGI Лінійка: Bison X10G Тип: Смартфон Передвстановлена ОС: Android 11 Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 706 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Bison 2 6/128GB Black CG-00000003944 | 7 099 ₴ |
Смартфон UMIDIGI Bison X10G 4/32GB Hack Black UA | 3 706 ₴ |
Смартфон Umidigi Bison X10G 4/32GB (Hack Black)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 819 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Bison X10G 4/32GB Hack Black ГоскомДисплей: 6.53" / IPS LCD (1600x720 точек) / Процессор: Unisoc T310 + PowerVR GE8300 / Оперативная память: 4 Гб / Встроенная п... moreамять: 32 Гб / microSD - до 128 Гб / Камера: 16+8+5Мп + фронт 8Мп / Батарея: 6150 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 12 month Report | 3 972 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Series UMIDIGI Bison (protected)Compare using chart →
from 3 706 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 3 849 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 282 g
from 9 069 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 864 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 6000 mAh, 278 g
from 7 890 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 270 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 6 449 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 8 799 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 5 218 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 3 657 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 7 899 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 6 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 4 199 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 250 g
from 8 731 ₴
for military, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5150 mAh, 283 g
from 7 970 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6150 mAh, 280 g
from 4 299 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 8 398 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 265 g
from 7 599 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
from 5 899 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 285 g
Video reviews
UMIDIGI BISON X10G NFC Rugged Phone
14 January 2022380 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10S & X10G RUGGED SMARTPHONES | LATEST PHONE UPDATE
9 December 2021456 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10S X10G NFC REVIEW IN GREEK
9 August 2022517 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10S / BISON X10G - Full Specifications | Features | Camera | Storage | 2021
25 December 2021303 view
UMIDIGI BISON X10S NFC / BISON X10G NFC | 2021 | RUGGED PHONE
25 December 2021156 view
TRUE RUGGED PHONE | UMIDIGI BISON X10S | X10G
28 December 2021289 view
UMIDIGI Bison X10G configurations
Price for UMIDIGI Bison X10G |
---|---|---|---|---|
UMIDIGI Bison X10G 32 GB | from 3 657 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
UMIDIGI Bison X10G 64 GB | from 4 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 706 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 4 199 ₴
for military, 6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 6150 mAh, 279 g
from 4 399 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 8280 mAh, 330 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g