UMIDIGI Bison X10 64 GB
Videos 32Photos 8 |
Inexpensive "armored" smartphone with protection against dust and moisture according to IP68 and IP69K standards, as well as MIL-STD-810G certificate. The MediaTek Helio P60 processor, originally from 2018, is responsible for the operation of the device. However, the chipset has enough strength to turn medium-sized applications even several years after the announcement. In the basic configuration, UMIDIGI Bison X10 comes with 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of internal storage.
There is support for memory cards, but the smartphone has a hybrid tray for this case. The screen of the mobile phone has a diagonal size of 6.53" and the resolution of the broadcast HD+ picture (1600x720 pixels). Autonomous operation of the smartphone is provided by a long-lasting 6150 mAh battery with a standard 10-watt charging power. For dessert, the model has an on-board barometer, an NFC, a side fingerprint scanner and a 3.5 mm audio jack for headphones. Under the wing of the rear camera of the device, there is a 20 MP main sensor, an 8 MP ultra-wide sensor, and a 5 MP macro module.
Buy UMIDIGI Bison X10 64 GB
All prices 27 →UMIDIGI Bison X10 4/64GB Gray CG-00000003996ЗОВНІШНІЙ ВИГЛЯДТовщина корпусу складає 12.9 мм і серед конкурентів це справді дуже придатний показник. На задній панелі смар... moreтфона розташовується вставка з матового скла, яке чудово тримає удар. Зовні в цілому смартфон нагадує силуетом модель Bison, яка користувалася величезною популярністю. На панелі ззаду також розміщується вставка з 4 камерами і спалахом, ще є додатковий Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 4 299 ₴ |
Смартфон UMIDIGI Bison X10 4/64GB Black | 4 120 ₴ |
Umidigi Bison X10 4/64GB Black | 3 849 ₴ |
Umidigi Bison X10 4/64Gb BlackUmidigi Bison X10
UMIDIGI Bison X10 виконано у сильному міцному корпусі, який захищає стандартні стандарти IP68 &... moreIP69K Rating, MIL-STD-810G. Він не боїться ударів, падіння, занурення у воду, контакту з брудом, вологості та інших фізичних дій. У довжелезних доках для виживання можна додати можливість роботи декілька днів на одному заряді завдяки акумулятору ємкістю 6150 мАч.
У смартфоні встановлено Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 3 999 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Bison X10 4/64GB BlackРазрешение экрана: 1600*720 px Цвет: Черный (Black) Оперативная память: 4Gb Размер экрана (Дюймы): 6,53" Mobus.com.ua3 year with us (Kryvyi Rih) Warranty: 12 month Report | 4 049 ₴ |