UNI-T UT71E (13-0049)
Videos 8Photos 19 |
UNI-T UT71E
Device:multimeter
Fast. voltage:400 mV, 1000 V
Variable voltage:4000 mV, 1000 V
D.C:400 µA, 10 A
Alternating current:400 µA, 10 A
Resistance:400 Ω, 40 MΩ
All specifications
Specifications UT71E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNI-T 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNI-T.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UNI-T UT71E
All prices 11 →UNI-T UT71E | 11 979 ₴ |
Uni-T Ps Miernik Uniwersalny Ut 71E. | 13 530 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT71E | 13 352 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT71E Червоно-чорний (YT21833) | 16 276 ₴ |
Мультиметр універсальний Unit UT71E | 11 172 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model UT71A — no temperature, power and phase angle functions
- Model UT71B/C/D — no power and phase angle measurement functions, there is a temperature measurement function
- Model UT71E — has functions for measuring temperature, power and phase angle
We recommendCompare using chart →