VGR V-565
Photos 4 |
VGR V-565 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-565
All prices 6 →Плойка для завивки волосся з регулюванням температури VGR V 565 із затиска | 570 ₴ |
Плойка VGR-565 з індикатором LED з керамічним покриттям. | 534 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся з регулюванням температури із затискачем VGR V | 580 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся з регулюванням температури та керамічним покрит | 549 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся VGR V-565 (t8733) | 546 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся з регулюванням температури із затискачем та кер | 575 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →