VGR V-595
Videos 2Photos 8 |
VGR V-595 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-595
All prices 13 →Плойка хвиля VGR V-595 | 616 ₴ |
Плойка хвиля з керамічним покриттям Стайлер плійка потрійна хвиля для зави | 689 ₴ |
Потрійна плойка для волосся хвиля з керамічним покриттям VGR V-595 | 699 ₴ |
Плойка потрійна для волосся VGR V-595 Professional потрійна плойка хвиля 2 | 769 ₴ |
Плойка тройної хвилі VGR V-595 стайлер з керамічним покриттям плойка для з | 548 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →