VGR V-597
Videos 2Photos 5 |
VGR V-597 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-597
All prices 16 →Плойка 5 хвиль з керамічним покриттям для завивки VGR V-597 | 648 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся VGR V-597 5 хвиль, широкий стайлер для завивки волосся | 690 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся 5 хвиль, широкий стайлер для завивки волосся голівудськ | 1 022 ₴ |
Плойка п'ять хвиль VGR V-597 Professional 5-barrel Curling Iron | 889 ₴ |
Плойка стайлер з керамічним покриттям п'ять хвиль VGR V-597 | 617 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →