VGR V-490
Videos 2Photos 8 |
VGR V-490 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-490
All prices 10 →Фен гребінець для волосся VGR V-490 Hair DryerHot Air comb укладання | 786 ₴ |
Фен гребішок для волосся VGR V-490 Стайлер | 913 ₴ |
Фен щітка для волосся VGR V-490 Чорний | 885 ₴ |
Фен щітка для волосся VGRV-490 1200Вт | 1 095 ₴ |
Фен щітка для волосся vgr v-490 1200Вт 2 швидкості насадка Концентратор | 950 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →