VGR V-582
Videos 1Photos 8 |
VGR V-582 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-582
All prices 15 →Фен щітка гребінець для укладання та завивки волосся VGR V-582 | 816 ₴ |
Щітка-фен для укладання та завивки волосся VGR-582 Метал | 848 ₴ |
Фен щітка гофре для волосся стайлер для накрутки завивки локонів гребінець | 1 099 ₴ |
Електрогребінець щітка для укладання волосся VGR V 582 гребінець стайлер п | 999 ₴ |
Щітка-фен для укладання та завивки волосся VGR-582 | 940 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →