VGR V-414
Videos 1Photos 10 |
VGR V-414 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-414
All prices 6 →Професійний фен для волосся VGR V-414, Фен для укладання волосся 2200 Вт Ч | 1 080 ₴ |
Професійний фен для сушки і укладання волосся VGR V-414 2200 Вт Чорний (32 | 999 ₴ |
Професійний фен для волосся VGR V-414, Фен для укладання волосся 2200 Вт Ч | 1 055 ₴ |
Професійний фен для укладання волосся VGR V-414 2200 Вт Чорний 3 режими | 1 055 ₴ |
Професійний фен для волосся VGR V-414 | 1 199 ₴ |
Фен для волосся VGR V-414 3 насадки 2200W White (303491) | 1 271 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →