VGR V-586
Videos 1Photos 9 |
VGR V-586 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-586
All prices 18 →Компактний електричний гребінець для волосся для подорожей VGR V-586 | 789 ₴ |
Фен-щітка VGR V-586 іонні праски для випрямлення волосся нагрівальна бігуд | 699 ₴ |
Компактний електричний гребінець для вирівнювання волосся для подорожей VG | 785 ₴ |
Стайлер гребінець VGR V-586 для вирівнювання волосся термощітка для уклада | 649 ₴ |
Стайлер гребінець для вирівнювання волосся термощітка для укладання з функ | 679 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →