VGR V-416
Photos 6 |
VGR V-416 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-416
All prices 38 →Фен щітка гребінець 3 в 1, стайлер для укладання волосся VGR V-416 1000 Вт | 855 ₴ |
Фен-щітка 1000 Вт Фен-щітка для волосся 220-240 В VGR-416 | 980 ₴ |
Фен-щітка для укладання волосся мультистайлер 1000Вт VGR V-416 | 1 100 ₴ |
Фен мультистайлер VGR V-416 | 925 ₴ |
Мультистайлер фен-щітка для укладки волосся Браш VGR V-416, потужність 100 | 995 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →