Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53603601 360 mm
Photos 4 |
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53603601 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- P/N 536036XX — with overflow
- P/N 536037XX — no overflow
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53603601 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53603601 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53603601 360 mm | from 3 110 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53604501 450 mm | from 2 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 53605001 500 mm | from 1 588 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →